Classificação Oberliga 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
92 |
32 |
30 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 23 | +119 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
V
V
D
V
D
|
80 |
32 |
26 | 2 | 4 | 130 | 35 | +95 |
3
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
V
E
D
V
|
57 |
32 |
17 | 6 | 9 | 71 | 41 | +30 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
D
D
D
V
V
|
51 |
32 |
14 | 9 | 9 | 71 | 54 | +17 |
5
|
|
Vatan Sport
E
V
V
D
D
|
51 |
32 |
16 | 3 | 13 | 57 | 54 | +3 |
6
|
|
BTS Neustadt
D
V
D
E
V
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 61 | 54 | +7 |
7
|
|
SV Hemelingen
D
D
V
V
D
|
49 |
32 |
16 | 1 | 15 | 81 | 78 | +3 |
8
|
|
Geestemünde
V
D
V
V
D
|
49 |
32 |
16 | 1 | 15 | 62 | 77 | -15 |
9
|
|
Schwachhausen
D
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
32 |
13 | 7 | 12 | 69 | 69 | 0 |
10
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
D
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
32 |
13 | 7 | 12 | 64 | 64 | 0 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
V
D
V
V
V
|
45 |
32 |
13 | 6 | 13 | 66 | 72 | -6 |
12
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
V
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
32 |
12 | 7 | 13 | 64 | 63 | +1 |
13
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
V
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
32 |
13 | 2 | 17 | 73 | 71 | +2 |
14
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
V
E
E
D
V
|
40 |
32 |
12 | 4 | 16 | 53 | 69 | -16 |
15
|
|
Werder Bremen III
D
D
V
E
D
|
31 |
32 |
9 | 4 | 19 | 60 | 74 | -14 |
16
|
|
Hastedt
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
32 |
7 | 3 | 22 | 45 | 111 | -66 |
17
|
|
Habenhauser FV
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
32 |
5 | 3 | 24 | 46 | 103 | -57 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
32 |
4 | 2 | 26 | 36 | 139 | -103 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
48 |
16 |
16 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 12 | +58 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 17 | +56 |
3
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
5
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
6
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
7
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
8
|
|
Geestemünde
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
9
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
10
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
11
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
22 |
17 |
7 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
12
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
13
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 36 | 39 | -3 |
14
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
15
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
16
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 44 | -17 |
17
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 66 | -44 |
18
|
|
Hastedt
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 49 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 11 | +61 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 18 | +39 |
3
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 25 | +7 |
5
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
6
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
7
|
|
Geestemünde
|
24 |
16 |
8 | 0 | 8 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
8
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
9
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 34 | 44 | -10 |
10
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 31 | +2 |
11
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
12
|
|
Union Bremen
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
13
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 41 | -9 |
14
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
15
|
|
Hastedt
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 62 | -45 |
16
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
17
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 59 | -40 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 73 | -59 |