Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Fomat Martin
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Námestovo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
TJ Kováčová
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bánová
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Čadca
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tatran Krásno
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Žarnovica
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sobota
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Námestovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Žarnovica
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Bánová
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bánová
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sobota
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
FK Rakytovce 85
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Žarnovica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |