Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
V
V
V
V
E
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | +21 |
2
|
|
Slovan Rosice
V
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
V
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
4
|
|
Hlučín
E
V
V
V
E
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Slovácko II
V
V
D
V
E
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Uhersky Brod
E
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
D
E
D
V
E
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
FC Zlínsko
D
E
V
E
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hranice
V
E
V
V
D
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vrchovina
V
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Uničov
D
E
D
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
13
|
|
Zlín II
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
V
E
E
V
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
15
|
|
Znojmo
D
D
E
E
V
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
16
|
|
Blansko
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
17
|
|
Frýdlant
D
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
18
|
|
Vitkovice
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vrchovina
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Uničov
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
6
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
7
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Zlín II
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
10
|
|
Hlučín
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
11
|
|
Hranice
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
12
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
13
|
|
Slovácko II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
14
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
15
|
|
Frýdlant
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16
|
|
Znojmo
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Blansko
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
18
|
|
Vitkovice
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Slovácko II
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hlučín
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Hranice
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Znojmo
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
8
|
|
Hodonín-Šardice
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Velké Meziříčí
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Blansko
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
FC Zlínsko
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Zlín II
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Uhersky Brod
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
15
|
|
Vitkovice
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
16
|
|
Uničov
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Vrchovina
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
18
|
|
Frýdlant
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |