Classificação Oberliga 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luckenwalde
V
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 14 | +28 |
2
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
V
D
V
V
E
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
V
V
E
D
E
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
VFC Plauen
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
5
|
|
Eilenburg
V
V
E
E
E
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
1. FC Merseburg
V
D
E
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
7
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
V
V
E
E
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
8
|
|
International Leipzig
D
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
9
|
|
FC Grimma
D
D
D
E
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
10
|
|
VfL Halle
D
E
V
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
11
|
|
Union Sandersdorf
V
E
V
E
V
|
17 |
12 |
4 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
12
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen II
D
V
E
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
13
|
|
VfB Krieschow
D
V
D
V
E
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
14
|
|
Askania Bernburg
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
15
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
16
|
|
FSV Martinroda
D
D
D
E
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luckenwalde
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
3
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
4
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
International Leipzig
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
VFC Plauen
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
7
|
|
Eilenburg
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
8
|
|
VfB Krieschow
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
VfL Halle
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
10
|
|
Union Sandersdorf
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
11
|
|
FC Grimma
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
12
|
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
13
|
|
1. FC Merseburg
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
14
|
|
Askania Bernburg
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
15
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luckenwalde
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
4
|
|
1. FC Merseburg
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
5
|
|
VFC Plauen
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
6
|
|
Eilenburg
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Grimma
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8
|
|
International Leipzig
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Union Sandersdorf
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
11
|
|
VfL Halle
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
12
|
|
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Askania Bernburg
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
14
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen II
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
15
|
|
FSV Martinroda
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
16
|
|
VfB Krieschow
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23 | -17 |