Classificação FNL 1992
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
E
D
V
V
V
|
74 |
30 -1 |
24 | 2 | 4 | 71 | 15 | +56 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
E
V
V
V
E
|
62 |
31 |
18 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 32 | +17 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
V
D
D
V
V
|
58 |
30 -1 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 54 | 31 | +23 |
4
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
V
V
V
D
D
|
48 |
31 |
13 | 9 | 9 | 58 | 34 | +24 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán
E
D
D
V
V
|
45 |
30 -1 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
D
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
30 -1 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 57 | 41 | +16 |
7
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
D
V
D
D
|
44 |
30 -1 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 49 | 38 | +11 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Miass
V
V
D
D
D
|
42 |
30 -1 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
9
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
E
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
30 -1 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 45 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
D
D
E
V
|
39 |
30 -1 |
9 | 12 | 9 | 46 | 41 | +5 |
11
|
|
Uralets NT
V
E
D
V
V
|
39 |
30 -1 |
9 | 12 | 9 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
12
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
E
E
E
V
V
|
37 |
31 |
10 | 7 | 14 | 46 | 58 | -12 |
13
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
V
E
V
D
D
|
37 |
31 |
11 | 4 | 16 | 22 | 52 | -30 |
14
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
D
D
E
V
D
|
35 |
30 -1 |
9 | 8 | 13 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
E
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
30 -1 |
9 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 51 | -21 |
16
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
V
E
V
D
E
|
33 |
30 -1 |
8 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 52 | -14 |
17
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
E
E
D
E
E
|
24 |
30 -1 |
6 | 6 | 18 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
D
D
D
E
|
15 |
30 -1 |
3 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 57 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 7 | +42 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
4
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 10 | +31 |
5
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
8
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 24 | +14 |
9
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 13 | +18 |
10
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
11
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
12
|
|
Uralets NT
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
14
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
15
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
16
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
17
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KamAZ
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
3
|
|
Zvezda Perm
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
5
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
6
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
7
|
|
Uralets NT
|
11 |
15 |
1 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
8
|
|
Rubin Kazán
|
11 |
15 |
2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
9
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
10
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
10 |
15 |
1 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
12
|
|
Torpedo Miass
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
13
|
|
Atommash Volgodonsk
|
9 |
16 |
3 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 41 | -35 |
14
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
15
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
16
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 33 | -28 |
17
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
18
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 36 | -30 |