Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Viliya
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
4
|
|
Falko
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Berezino
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
7
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
8
|
|
Krupki
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Falko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
5
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Berezino
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
7
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Viliya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Falko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
6
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
7
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
Bobovnya
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Starye Dorogi
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Kronon
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
7
|
|
FS Respect
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
8
|
|
FK Uzda
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bobovnya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
3
|
|
Kletsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FK Uzda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
8
|
|
FS Respect
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kronon
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Bobovnya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FS Respect
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
7
|
|
FK Uzda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
8
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 |