Classificação Landesliga 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
D
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
28 |
25 | 0 | 3 | 105 | 30 | +75 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
28 |
22 | 2 | 4 | 87 | 32 | +55 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
V
D
V
D
V
|
62 |
28 |
20 | 2 | 6 | 85 | 38 | +47 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
E
D
V
D
D
|
48 |
28 |
14 | 6 | 8 | 53 | 41 | +12 |
5
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
E
E
D
V
|
45 |
28 |
14 | 3 | 11 | 69 | 62 | +7 |
6
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
28 |
11 | 7 | 10 | 50 | 54 | -4 |
7
|
|
Klausdorf
V
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
28 |
12 | 4 | 12 | 50 | 56 | -6 |
8
|
|
SV Eichede II
V
D
E
V
V
|
39 |
28 |
11 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 47 | +8 |
9
|
|
Lübecker SC
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
28 |
11 | 3 | 14 | 60 | 61 | -1 |
10
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
E
E
D
D
D
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 60 | 69 | -9 |
11
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
D
D
E
D
D
|
33 |
28 |
10 | 3 | 15 | 42 | 60 | -18 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
D
V
V
E
V
|
33 |
28 |
10 | 3 | 15 | 37 | 61 | -24 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
V
V
E
E
D
|
32 |
28 |
8 | 8 | 12 | 49 | 50 | -1 |
14
|
|
Schackendorf
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
28 |
7 | 2 | 19 | 36 | 78 | -42 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
28 |
4 | 5 | 19 | 33 | 73 | -40 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
D
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
28 |
4 | 2 | 22 | 32 | 91 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 14 | +44 |
2
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 52 | 14 | +38 |
3
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 47 | 19 | +28 |
4
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
5
|
|
Klausdorf
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
6
|
|
Pansdorf
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 30 | 26 | +4 |
7
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
9
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
10
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
11
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
12
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
13
|
|
Hartenholm
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
14
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
15
|
|
Schackendorf
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 47 | 16 | +31 |
2
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
3
|
|
Phönix Lübeck
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
4
|
|
Pansdorf
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
5
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
6
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
7
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
8
|
|
Hartenholm
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
9
|
|
SpVg Eidertal
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 37 | 47 | -10 |
10
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
11
|
|
Klausdorf
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
12
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
13
|
|
Schackendorf
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
14
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
15
|
|
Concordia Schönkirchen
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
16
|
|
Wankendorf
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 59 | -47 |