Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2015
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
LKS Łomża
E
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wasilków
E
E
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
D
E
E
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
E
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
E
E
E
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15
|
|
Concordia Elblag
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Korsze
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
17
|
|
Start Działdowo
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
8
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Wasilków
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Korsze
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Wasilków
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
10
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12
|
|
Rominta Gołdap
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Korsze
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Hajnówka
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |