Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
V
V
E
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | +26 |
2
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Nesebar
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
E
E
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
V
E
V
E
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rozova dolina
V
D
V
E
E
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
V
E
D
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
8
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
Yambol 1915
V
E
E
D
D
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
10
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
E
D
V
V
E
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
11
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
V
E
D
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
12
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
D
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
D
D
V
E
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
15
|
|
FK Sliven
D
E
D
V
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16
|
|
Karnobat
E
E
E
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
E
D
D
E
D
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
18
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
D
E
V
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
19
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
D
E
D
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
20
|
|
Vereya
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 39 | -37 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Asenovets
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | +16 |
4
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
5
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
7
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
8
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
11
|
|
FK Sliven
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
12
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
15
|
|
Karnobat
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
16
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
19
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
3
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Nesebar
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Zagorets
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
Asenovets
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
17
|
|
FK Sliven
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
18
|
|
Karnobat
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
19
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
20
|
|
Vereya
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 | -19 |