noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Terça-feira, 26 Mai 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Parken Stadion

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Kobenhavn-SonderjyskE

03 Nov 19
18:00 | jor. 15
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
03 Aug 19
16:00 | jor. 4
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
16 Dez 18
16:00 | jor. 20
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
26 Aug 18
18:00 | jor. 7
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
19 Nov 17
16:00 | jor. 16
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
3-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
19 Aug 17
18:00 | jor. 6
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
28 Mai 17
16:00 | jor. 10
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
03 Abr 17
19:00 | jor. 1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
06 Nov 16
18:00 | jor. 16
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
07 Aug 16
16:00 | jor. 4
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
03 Abr 16
16:00 | jor. 23
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
25 Oct 15
16:00 | jor. 13
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
02 Aug 15
16:00 | jor. 3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
31 Mai 15
16:00 | jor. 32
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
02 Nov 14
17:00 | jor. 13
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
27 Set 14
15:00 | jor. 9
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
06 Abr 14
17:00 | jor. 25
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
14 Mar 14
18:30 | jor. 22
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
06 Oct 13
17:00 | jor. 11
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
20 Mai 13
17:00 | jor. 33
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
25 Nov 12
17:00 | jor. 18
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
01 Nov 12
18:00 | jor. 3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
22 Jul 12
17:00 | jor. 2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
13 Mai 12
16:00 | jor. 31
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
2-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
19 Abr 12
18:00 | jor. 6
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
1-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
18 Abr 12
18:00 | jor. 6
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
4-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
11 Mar 12
16:00 | jor. 20
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
17 Jul 11
16:00 | jor. 1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
01 Mai 11
16:00 | jor. 28
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
14 Nov 10
16:00 | jor. 16
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
3-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
18 Jul 10
18:00 | jor. 1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
16 Mai 10
15:00 | jor. 33
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
21 Mar 10
18:00 | jor. 21
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
29 Oct 09
18:00 | jor. 4
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
5-0
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
09 Aug 09
16:00 | jor. 4
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
08 Abr 09
18:00 | jor. 23
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
09 Nov 08
16:05 | jor. 13
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-0
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
04 Aug 08
19:15 | jor. 3
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
17 Abr 06
15:00 | jor. 28
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
4-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
26 Oct 05
19:00 | jor. 15
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-4
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
14 Aug 05
15:00 | jor. 5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn

Resultados

Tue 26 Mai
10:00 terminado
Ho Chí Minh 2 Ho Chí Minh 2
1-2
Vĩnh Long Vĩnh Long INFO
Tue 26 Mai
10:00 terminado
Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
1-4
Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lez. INFO
Tue 26 Mai
11:00 terminado
HB Køge HB Køge
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Tue 26 Mai
12:00 terminado
Hobro Hobro
1-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Tue 26 Mai
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Mai
14:00 terminado
Triglav Triglav
1-1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Tue 26 Mai
15:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
0-1
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Tue 26 Mai
15:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 terminado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
5-0
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 Adiado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tue 26 Mai
16:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-4
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Tue 26 Mai
16:30 terminado
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv
2-1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tik. INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Maccabi Netanya FC Maccabi Netanya
2-1
Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
1-1
Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
3-0
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-4
Gorica Gorica INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:00 terminado
Admira Admira
0-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Tue 26 Mai
17:30 terminado
Blansko Blansko
2-1
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Tue 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
3-1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC Hapoel al-Fahm INFO
Tue 26 Mai
18:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Tue 26 Mai
20:00 terminado
Fjölnir Fjölnir
1-1
HK Kopavogur HK Kopavogur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook