noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 22 January 2021, 14:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Red Bull Arena

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Liefering-Amstetten

17 Apr 21
14:30 | jor. 24
Amstetten Amstetten
-
Liefering Liefering
06 Nov 20
18:30 | jor. 9
Liefering Liefering
0-3
Amstetten Amstetten
21 Feb 20
19:10 | jor. 17
Amstetten Amstetten
1-1
Liefering Liefering
26 Jul 19
19:10 | jor. 1
Liefering Liefering
2-3
Amstetten Amstetten
12 Apr 19
19:10 | jor. 22
Amstetten Amstetten
2-1
Liefering Liefering
14 Sep 18
19:10 | jor. 7
Liefering Liefering
1-0
Amstetten Amstetten
12 Jan 18
18:00 | jor. 112
Liefering Liefering
4-2
Amstetten Amstetten
Fri 22 Jan
09:00 terminado
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 terminado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 terminado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 terminado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:30 terminado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 terminado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 terminado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:15 Adiado
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Fri 22 Jan
15:30 terminado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Fri 22 Jan
17:30 Adiado
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Jan
18:30 terminado
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Fri 22 Jan
19:00 Adiado
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook