noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 20 Janeiro 2021, 12:00 Adiado

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Pogon Siedlce-Znicz Pruszkow

24 Abr 21
18:00 | jor. 29
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
-
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
24 Oct 20
18:00 | jor. 10
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
1-2
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
01 Mar 20
12:00 | jor. 21
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
2-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17 Aug 19
17:00 | jor. 4
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
02 Mar 19
18:00 | jor. 22
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
0-2
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
18 Aug 18
17:00 | jor. 5
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-3
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
12 Mai 17
19:30 | jor. 30
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
2-1
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
05 Fev 17
10:00 | jor. 129
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
3-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
16 Oct 16
15:00 | jor. 13
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
27 Abr 14
16:00 | jor. 27
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
27 Set 13
19:30 | jor. 10
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
1-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12 Jun 13
19:30 | jor. 34
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
1-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
17 Nov 12
13:00 | jor. 17
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
07 Abr 12
16:00 | jor. 24
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
04 Set 11
18:30 | jor. 7
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
2-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:00 terminado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Wed 20 Jan
09:30 terminado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Wed 20 Jan
11:15 terminado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Wed 20 Jan
11:30 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:00 Adiado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Wed 20 Jan
12:30 terminado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Wed 20 Jan
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Wed 20 Jan
13:30 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Wed 20 Jan
16:00 terminado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 20 Jan
17:30 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Wed 20 Jan
18:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook