Classificação de La Cañada Atletico
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
V
V
V
V
E
|
64 |
24 -1 |
20 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 19 | +83 |
2
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
25 |
20 | 0 | 5 | 77 | 29 | +48 |
3
|
|
Natacion Almeria
D
D
V
D
E
|
45 |
24 -1 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 37 | +10 |
4
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
V
D
V
V
E
|
43 |
25 |
12 | 7 | 6 | 72 | 54 | +18 |
5
|
|
CD Huercal
D
V
D
E
V
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 44 | +12 |
6
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
E
V
D
E
E
|
39 |
25 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
7
|
|
Oriente B
D
D
V
V
E
|
39 |
25 |
12 | 3 | 10 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
V
V
V
D
E
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 57 | 46 | +11 |
9
|
|
Tae
V
E
V
D
D
|
36 |
24 -1 |
10 | 6 | 8 | 59 | 50 | +9 |
10
|
|
Loma de Acosta
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
24 -1 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 63 | -32 |
11
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
E
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
25 |
3 | 5 | 17 | 36 | 71 | -35 |
12
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
D
E
V
D
D
|
13 |
24 -1 |
3 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 87 | -53 |
13
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
25 |
3 | 1 | 21 | 17 | 84 | -67 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
8 -17 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Natacion Almeria
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Tae
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oriente B
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Huercal
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Loma de Acosta
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EDA CF Sub 19
|
30 |
12 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Parador Roquetas Sub 19
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Huercal
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Cañada Atletico
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Oriente B
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Natacion Almeria
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Molinos Sub 19
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Pol. Aguadulce B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tae
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Loma de Acosta
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Comarca Rio Nacimiento
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Vicar Cultural B
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas B
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Benahadux
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |