Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2024
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
E
V
V
E
V
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 10 | +25 |
2
|
|
Sobota
V
V
V
V
E
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
3
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
V
E
V
V
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
4
|
|
Snina
V
D
V
D
E
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
D
V
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
6
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
D
V
E
V
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
7
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
V
D
D
E
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
8
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
D
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
9
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
V
D
V
E
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
10
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
E
E
D
V
D
|
18 |
14 -1 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
11
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
V
D
E
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
12
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
E
D
E
E
V
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bardejov
V
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
14
|
|
Oravské Veselé
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
15
|
|
Svidník
E
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 36 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
2
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
7
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
8
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
9
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
Námestovo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
11
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
12
|
|
Bardejov
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
14
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
2
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
3
|
|
Sobota
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
4
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
5
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
6
|
|
Snina
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
7
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
8
|
|
Námestovo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
10
|
|
Spišské Podhradie
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
11
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
12
|
|
Svidník
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
13
|
|
Bardejov
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
14
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
15
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 19 | -16 |