Classificação Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
20 |
9 -1 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
4
|
|
Peresvet II
D
V
D
V
V
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 29 | +8 |
5
|
|
Peresvet
D
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
6
|
|
Balashikha
V
D
V
E
V
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
7
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
8
|
|
Prialit
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
10
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
V
E
V
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
D
D
V
E
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
D
D
E
D
D
|
5 |
9 -1 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
D
E
D
E
D
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
Balashikha
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Peresvet
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Peresvet II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
10
|
|
Prialit
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Peresvet II
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
2
|
|
Prialit
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Balashikha
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
12
|
|
Saturn II
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -10 |