Classificação Oberliga 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 7 | +57 |
2
|
|
Brinkumer SV
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 14 | +44 |
3
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
4
|
|
Vatan Sport
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
5
|
|
Geestemünde
V
V
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
6
|
|
Schwachhausen
E
E
E
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
7
|
|
BTS Neustadt
E
D
E
V
D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
8
|
|
Union Bremen
E
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
9
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
V
E
D
V
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
10
|
|
Werder Bremen III
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 35 | -2 |
11
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
V
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
12
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
E
V
D
D
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
13
|
|
SV Hemelingen
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
14
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
D
V
D
D
V
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
15
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
D
E
D
V
D
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 33 | -8 |
16
|
|
Habenhauser FV
D
V
D
E
V
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
17
|
|
SC Borgfeld
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 51 | -40 |
18
|
|
Hastedt
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 50 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bremer SV
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 4 | +33 |
2
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | +29 |
4
|
|
Union Bremen
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
6
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
7
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
8
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
9
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Geestemünde
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
17
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
18
|
|
Hastedt
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Bremer SV
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | +24 |
3
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
4
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
12 |
6 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Geestemünde
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
6
|
|
Werder Bremen III
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
7
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
8
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
9
|
|
Schwachhausen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
10
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
14
|
|
Habenhauser FV
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
15
|
|
Hastedt
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31 | -25 |
16
|
|
Union Bremen
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
17
|
|
SFL Bremerhaven
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
18
|
|
SC Borgfeld
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 35 | -30 |