Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Starogard Gdański
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Kalisz
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
5
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
8
|
|
Chemik Police
D
E
V
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Polonia Środa
D
V
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Grom Nowy Staw
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
E
E
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
D
E
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Górnik Konin
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
6
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
7
|
|
Kalisz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
8
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10
|
|
Grom Nowy Staw
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Chemik Police
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mieszko Gniezno
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kalisz
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chemik Police
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Radunia Stężyca
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Grom Nowy Staw
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Górnik Konin
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18
|
|
Gwardia Koszalin
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |