Classificação Quarta Liga da Polónia 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
31 |
23 | 4 | 4 | 69 | 21 | +48 |
2
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
V
E
V
V
V
|
69 |
31 |
21 | 6 | 4 | 62 | 22 | +40 |
3
|
|
Świt Skolwin
V
D
V
E
V
|
53 |
31 |
15 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 32 | +22 |
4
|
|
Unia Janikowo
D
V
E
V
V
|
53 |
31 |
16 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 46 | +9 |
5
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
V
D
V
E
E
|
52 |
31 |
16 | 4 | 11 | 48 | 36 | +12 |
6
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
D
E
E
D
V
|
51 |
31 |
14 | 9 | 8 | 52 | 33 | +19 |
7
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
V
V
D
D
V
|
51 |
31 |
15 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
8
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
V
V
D
E
D
|
43 |
31 |
12 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 47 | +2 |
9
|
|
Polonia Środa
D
D
V
E
D
|
43 |
31 |
12 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 50 | -10 |
10
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
D
E
D
V
D
|
42 |
31 |
12 | 6 | 13 | 42 | 47 | -5 |
11
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
D
V
E
E
E
|
40 |
31 |
10 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
12
|
|
Starogard Gdański
E
V
V
D
E
|
38 |
31 |
10 | 8 | 13 | 39 | 45 | -6 |
13
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
V
D
E
E
V
|
36 |
31 |
10 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 48 | -6 |
14
|
|
Przodkowo
V
E
V
V
D
|
32 |
31 |
8 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
D
V
D
D
D
|
31 |
31 |
8 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 51 | -17 |
16
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
D
D
D
V
E
|
30 |
31 |
7 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 42 | -7 |
17
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
31 |
6 | 3 | 22 | 36 | 75 | -39 |
18
|
|
Kluczevia Stargard
E
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
31 |
5 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 60 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
2
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
3
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
4
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
5
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
6
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
9
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
10
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
12
|
|
Przodkowo
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
13
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
14
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
15
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
16
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
17
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
18
|
|
Kluczevia Stargard
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
3
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
4
|
|
Świt Skolwin
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
5
|
|
Nowe Skalmierzyce
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
6
|
|
Polonia Środa
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
7
|
|
Sokół Kleczew
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
8
|
|
Starogard Gdański
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
10
|
|
Pogoń Szczecin II
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
11
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
12
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
13
|
|
Stolem Gniewino
|
16 |
16 |
3 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
14
|
|
Bałtyk Koszalin
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
15
|
|
Przodkowo
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
16
|
|
Kluczevia Stargard
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
17
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
18
|
|
Bałtyk Gdynia
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |